Programación

  • 00:00  –    Música
  • 08:00   –   Foro Ciudadano
  • 08:30   –   Música
  • 09:00   –   Conectados
  • 11:00   –   Música
  • 14:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 15:00   –   Tarde de Primera
  • 18:00   –   Retro Pop
  • 20:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 21:00   –   Recuerdos
  • 22:00   –   Boleros
  • 23:00   –   Tangos 
  • 00:00  –    Música
  • 08:00   –   Foro Ciudadano
  • 08:30   –   Música
  • 14:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 15:00   –   Tarde de Primera
  • 18:00   –   Retro Pop
  • 20:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 21:00   –   Recuerdos
  • 22:00   –   Boleros
  • 23:00   –   Tangos 
  • 00:00  –    Música
  • 08:00   –   Foro Ciudadano
  • 08:30   –   Música
  • 09:00   –   Conectados
  • 11:00   –   Música
  • 14:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 15:00   –   Tarde de Primera
  • 18:00   –   Retro Pop
  • 20:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 21:00   –   Recuerdos
  • 22:00   –   Boleros
  • 23:00   –   Tangos 
  • 00:00  –    Música
  • 08:00   –   Foro Ciudadano
  • 08:30   –   Música
  • 14:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 15:00   –   Tarde de Primera
  • 18:00   –   Retro Pop
  • 20:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 21:00   –   Recuerdos
  • 22:00   –   Boleros
  • 23:00   –   Tangos 
  • 00:00  –    Música
  • 08:00   –   Foro Ciudadano
  • 08:30   –   Música
  • 09:00   –   Conectados
  • 11:00   –   Música
  • 14:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 15:00   –   Tarde de Primera
  • 18:00   –   Retro Pop
  • 20:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 21:00   –   Recuerdos
  • 22:00   –   Boleros
  • 23:00   –   Tangos 
  • 00:00  –    Música
  • 12:00   –   A Todo Galope
  • 13:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 15:00   –   Tarde de Primera
  • 18:00   –   Música
  • 20:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 21:00   –   Recuerdos
  • 22:00   –   Boleros
  • 23:00   –   Tangos 
  • 00:00  –    Música
  • 09:00   –   Fonoteca De Don Antonio
  • 13:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 15:00   –   Música
  • 16:00   –   Catálogo
  • 17:00   –   La Fábrica
  • 18:00   –   Música
  • 20:00   –   Folklore Latinoamericano
  • 21:00   –   Recuerdos
  • 22:00   –   Boleros
  • 23:00   –   Tangos